Fixtures
Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 30 AM Clara Clara 2-12 1-19 Piltown Ollie O Neill

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Clara Clara 2-23 4-16 Graignamanagh Kieran Canavan

Saturday 12th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Clara Clara 3-10 1-9 James Stephens B Team Ollie O Neill

Friday 25th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Clara Clara 0-9 3-7 Kilmacow John Walsh

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Clara Clara 1-14 0-12 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Hunston

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Clara Clara 5-20 6-14 Graignamanagh Paul Hunston

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Clara Clara 4-13 3-15 Dicksboro B Team Eamon Larkin

Friday 17th Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-18 1-8 Conahy Shamrocks John Mc Cormack Extra Time

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 00 PM Clara Rower Inistioge 0-8 0-14 Clara Paul Whelan

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM Clara Clara 0-13 2-9 St Martin's Stephen Delaney Extra Time

Saturday 2nd Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Clara Clara 1-11 3-9 Tullogher Rosbercon Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 9th Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 2 00 PM Clara Clara 2-5 1-9 O`Loughlin Gaels Conor Everard

Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 30 AM Clara Clara 0-2 0-6 Erins Own Conor Fahey

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Clara Clara 0-1 3-4 St Martin's TBC

Monday 18th Mar 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 30 PM Clara Mullinavat 0-11 4-15 Clara Richard Dowling

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Clara St Martin's --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 1 10 30 AM Clara Emeralds --- --- Fenians Paul Hunston
Round 2 11 30 AM Clara Fenians --- --- St Martin's John Minogue
Round 2 11 30 AM Clara St. Patrick's --- --- Emeralds Paul Hunston
Round 3 12 30 PM Clara St. Patrick's --- --- Fenians Paul Hunston
Round 3 12 30 PM Clara Emeralds --- --- St Martin's John Minogue
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- James Stephens Sean Cleere

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Naas TBC

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- St Martin's TBC

Friday 19th Apr 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Clara Erins Own --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Young Irelands TBC

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group F
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Cloneen TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Clara Clara --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC

Saturday 18th May 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Clara Carrickshock --- --- Fenians TBC

Sunday 26th May 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 10th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- St Martin's TBC

Thursday 13th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Monday 1st Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Emeralds TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Clara Clara --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Erins Own TBC

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Fenians TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Erins Own TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 12 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 00 PM Clara Thomastown --- --- St Martin's TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
105029265
 visitor. Thank you!