Development Squad Dates

Wednesday 11th Apr 2012
Squads Time Venues
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) St. Kieran's
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) Clara
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Thomastown
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Freshford
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyhale
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Palmerstown
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Mullinavat
Wednesday 18th Apr 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) St. Kieran's
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) Tullaroan
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Piltown
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyragget
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) Thomastown
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Freshford
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyhale
Saturday 21st Apr 2012
Under-14 North Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-14 Central Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-14 South Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-15 North Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-15 South Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-16 North Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-16 South Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Wednesday 9th May 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) Freshford
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) St. Kieran's 
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Mullinavat
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Canon Kearn's Park
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) John Locke Park
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Tullaroan
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyhale
Wednesday 16th May 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) Jenkinstown
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) Clara
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Thomastown
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyragget
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) Mullinavat
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Palmerstown
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Piltown
Wednesday 30th May 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) Canon Kearn's Park
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) Canon Kearn's Park
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Piltown
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Tom Ryall Park
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyhale
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Palmerstown
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Thomastown
Wednesday 20th June 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) Freshford
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) Clara
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Piltown
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Tom Ryall Park
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyhale
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Palmerstown
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Thomastown
Wednesday 4th July 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) St. Kieran's
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) Freshford
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyhale
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Danesfort
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) John Locke Park
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Ballyragget
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Mullinavat
Wednesday 11th July 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) St. Kieran's
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) St. Kieran's
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) St. Kieran's
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Canon Kearn's Park
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) Mullinavat
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Jenkinstown
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Thomastown
Saturday 21st July 2012
Under-14 North Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-14 Central Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-14 South Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-15 North Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-15 South Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-16 North Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Under-16 South Hurling TBC Leinster Blitz
Wednesday 25th July 2012
Under-14 North Hurling (6.30pm) Jenkinstown
Under-14 Central Hurling (6.30pm) Jenkinstown
Under-14 South Hurling (6.30pm) Thomastown
Under-15 North Hurling (6.30pm) Clara
Under-15 South Hurling (6.30pm) John Locke Park
Under-16 North Hurling (6.30pm) Freshford
Under-16 South Hurling (6.30pm) Mullinavat
Saturday 1st September 2012
Under-14 North Hurling TBC Waterford
Under-14 Central Hurling TBC Waterford
Under-14 South Hurling TBC Waterford
Under-15 North Hurling TBC TBC
Under-15 South Hurling TBC TBC
Under-16 North Hurling TBC Tipperary 
Under-16 South Hurling TBC Tipperary
 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66659965
 visitor. Thank you!